Central List of ST, SC, OBCs Castes In Andhra Pradesh - 2021 आंध्र प्रदेश में एसटी, एससी, ओबीसी जाति की केंद्रीय सूची

By Satish
ST Caste list in Andhra Pradesh, SC caste list in Andhra Pradesh, OBC caste list in ap
Central List of ST SC OBC Caste in AP

आंध्र प्रदेश में अनुसूचित जनजाति (ST), अनुसूचित जाति (SC) और अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग (OBC) की केंद्रीय सूची - 2021 Central Govt Scheduled Tribes list in Andhra Pradesh / ST Caste list in Andhra Pradesh, Scheduled Castes list in Andhra Pradesh / SC caste list in Andhra Pradesh, Other Backward Classes caste list in Andhra Pradesh / OBC castes list in ap - 2021


हेल्लो दोस्तों, अगर आप आंध्र प्रदेश राज्य में अनुसूचित जनजाति (ST), अनुसूचित जाति (SC) और अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग (OBC) समुदाय से हैं तो कोई सरकारी नौकरी या कोई अन्य फॉर्म भरते वक्त हो सकता है आपको एसटी/एससी/ओबीसी जाति की केंद्रीय सूची की जरूरत पड़े। इस आर्टिकल में आप केंद्र सरकार की ओर से आंध्र प्रदेश राज्य में ST,SC,OBC की सूची पढ़ेंगे जो सरकार के ऑफिसियल वेबसाइट से लिया गया हैं, जिसका लिंक भी आपको नीचे मिला जाएगा एवं PDF भी Download कर सकते हैं।

अनुक्रम

  1. आंध्र प्रदेश में अनुसूचित जनजाति की केंद्रीय सूची
  2. आंध्र प्रदेश में अनुसूचित जाति की केंद्रीय सूची
  3. आंध्र प्रदेश में अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग की केंद्रीय सूची

1. आंध्र प्रदेश में अनुसूचित जनजाति की केंद्रीय सूची

Central List of Scheduled Tribes in Andhra Pradesh / ST Caste list in Andhra Pradesh / ST Caste list in AP


Central List of ST State: Andhra Pradesh

1. Andh, Sadhu Andh
2. Bagata
3. Bhil
4. Chenchu
5. Gadabas, Bodo Gadaba, Gutob Gadaba, Kallayi Gadaba, Parangi Gadaba, Kathera Gadaba, Kapu Gadaba
6. Gond, Naikpod, Rajgond, Koitur
7. Goudu (in the Agency tracts)
8. Hill Reddis
9. Jatapus
10. Kammara
11. Kattunayakan
12. Kolam, Kolawar
13. Konda Dhoras, Kubi
14. Konda Kapus
15. Kondareddis
16. Kondhs, Kodi, Kodhu, Desaya Kondhs, Dongria Kondhs, Kuttiya Kondhs, Tikiria Kondhs, Yenity Kondhs, Kuvinga
17. Kotia, Bentho Oriya, Bartika, Dulia, Holva, Sanrona, Sidhopaiko
18. Koya, Doli Koya, Gutta Koya, Kammara Koya, Musara Koya,Oddi Koya, Pattidi Koya, Rajah, Rasha Koya, Lingadhari Koya (ordinary), Kottu Koya, Bhine Koya, Rajkoya
19. Kulia
20. Malis
21. Manna Dhora
22. Mukha Dhora, Nooka Dhora
23. Nayaks (in the Agency tracts)
24. Pardhan
25. Porja, Parangiperja
26. Reddi Dhoras
27. Rona, Rena
28. Savaras, Kapu Savaras, Maliya Savaras, Khutto Savaras
29. Sugalis, Lambadis, Banjara
30. Valmiki (Scheduled Areas of Vishakhapatnam, Srikakulam, Vijayanagram, East Godavari and West Godavari districts)
31. Yenadis, Chella Yenadi, Kappala Yenadi, Manchi Yenadi, Reddi Yenadi
32. Yerukulas, Koracha, Dabba Yerukula, Kunchapuri Yerukula, Uppu Yerukula
33. Nakkala, Kurvikaran
34. Dhulia, Paiko, Putiya (in the districts of Vishakhapatnam and Vijayanagaram)

- Scheduled Tribes in India PDF / ST Caste list in Andhra Pradesh PDF Download - Official link MoTA Official website

2. आंध्र प्रदेश में अनुसूचित जाति की केंद्रीय सूची

Central List of Scheduled Castes in Andhra Pradesh / SC Caste list in Andhra Pradesh / SC Caste list in AP


Central List of SC State: Andhra Pradesh

1. Adi Andhra

2. Adi Dravida
3. Anamuk
4. Aray Mala
5. Arundhatiya
6. Arwa Mala
7. Bariki
8. Bavuri
9. ***
10. Bindla
11. Byagara, Byagari
12. Chachati
13. Chalavadi
14. Chamar, Mochi, Muchi, Chamar-Ravidas, Chamar-Rohidas
15. Chambhar
16. Chandala
17. Dakkal, Dokkalwar
18. Dandasi
19. Dhor
20. Dom, Dombara, Paidi, Pano
21. Ellamalawar, Yellammalawandlu
22. Ghasi, Haddi, Relli, Chachandi
23. Godagali, Godagula(in the districts of Srikakulam, Vizianagaram and Vishakhapatanam)
24. Godari
25. Gosangi
26. Holeya
27. Holeya Dasari
28. Jaggali
29. Jambuvulu
30. Kolupulvandlu, Pambada, Pambanda, Pambala
31. Madasi Kuruva, Madari Kuruva
32. Madiga
33. Madiga Dasu, Mashteen
34. Mahar
35. Mala, Mala Ayawaru
36. Mala Dasari
37. Mala Dasu
38. Mala Hannai
39. Malajangam
40. Mala Masti
41. Mala Sale, Netkani
42. Mala Sanyasi
43. Mang
44. Mang Garodi
45. Manne
46. Mashti
47. Matangi
48. Mehtar
49. Mitha Ayyalvar
50. Mundala
51. Paky, Moti, Thoti
52. ***
53. Pamidi
54. Panchama, Pariah
55. Relli
56. Samagara
57. Samban
58. Sapru
59. Sindhollu, Chindollu
60. Yatala
61. Valluvan

- Scheduled Castes in India PDF / SC Caste list in Andhra Pradesh PDF Download - Official link State Wise Official Link

3. आंध्र प्रदेश में अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग की केंद्रीय सूची

Central List of Other Backward in Andhra Pradesh / OBC Caste list in Andhra Pradesh / OBC Caste list in AP

Central List of OBCs State: Andhra Pradesh

1. Agnikulakshatriya, Palli, Vadabalija, Bestha, Jalari, Gangavar, Gangaputra, Goondla, Vanyakulakshtriya (Vannekapu, Vannereddi, Pallikapu, Pallireddi), Neyyala and Pattapu
2. Balasanthu, Bahurupi
3. Bandara
4. Budabukkala
5. Rajaka (Chakali, Vannar), Chakali, Vannar
6. Dasari ( formerly engaged in Bhikshatana)
7. Dommara
8. Gangiredlavaru
9. Jangam whose traditional occupation is begging
10. Jogi
11. Katipapala
12. Korcha, Koracha
13. Medari or Mahendra
14. Mondivaru Mondibanda Banda
15. Nayi-Brahmin (Mangali), Mangala, Bajantri
16. Deleted
17. Vamsharaj, Pitchiguntala
18. Pamula
19. Pardhi ( Mirshikari, Nirshikari )
20. Deleted
21. Dammali/Dammala/Dammula/ Damala/ Peddammavandlu, Devaravandlu, Yellammavandlu, Mutyalammavandlu
22. Veeramushti (Nettikotala),Veerabhadreeya
23. Valmiki Boya (Boya, Bedar, Kirataka, Nishadi, Yellapi, Pedda Boya), Talayari and Chunduvallu
24. Gudala
25. Kanjara-Bhatta
26. Kinthala Kalinga, Buragana Kalinga, Buragam Kalinga, Pandiri Kalinga, Kalinga
27. Kepmare or Reddika
28. Mondepatta Mondipatta
29. Nokkar
30. Pariki Muggula
31. Yata
32. Chopemari
33. Kaikadi
34. Joshinandiwala
35. Odde (Oddilu, Vaddi, Vaddelu), Vaddera, Waddera
36. Mandula
37. Mehtar (Muslim)
38. Kunapuli
39. Achukadavandluin the districts of Visakhapatnam and Guntur and confined to Hindus only
40. Aryakshatriya, Chittari, Giniyar, Chitrakara, Nakhas,
41. Devanga
42. Goud, Ediga, Gouda (Gamalla, Kalalee), Goundla, Settibalija of Visakhapatnam, East Godavari, West Godavari and Krishna Districts and Srisayana (Segidi)
43. Dudekula, Laddaf, Pinjari or Noorbash
44. Gandla, Telikula, Devathilakula
45. Jandra
46. Kummara or Kulala or Salivahana
47. Karikalabhakthulu, Kaikolan or Kaikala (Sengundam or Sengunther)
48. Karnabhakthulu
49. Kuruba or Kuruma
50. Nagavaddilu
51. Neelakanthi
52. Patkar (Khatri)
53. Perika (Perika Balija, Puragiri Kshatriya)
54. Nessi or Kurni
55. Padmasali (Sali, Salivan, Pattusali, Senapathulu, Thogata Sali)
56. Deleted
57. Swakulasali
58. Thogata, Thogati or Thogataveerakshatriya
59. Viswabrahmin or Viswakarma (Ausula or Kamsali, Kammari, Kanchari, Vadla or Vadra or Vadrangi and Silpi )
60. Scheduled Castes converts to Christianity and their progeny
61. Agaru
62. Arekatika, Katika
63. Atagara
64. Bhatraju
65. Chippolu(Mera)
66. Gavara
67. Godaba
68. Hatkar
69. Jakkala
70. Jingar
71. Kandra
72. Koshti
73. Kachi
74. Surya Balija (Kalavanthula, Ganika)
75. Krishnabhalija (Dasari, Bukka)
76. Koppulavelama
77. Mathura
78. Mali (where they are not Scheduled Tribe)
79. Mudiraj, Mutrasi Tenugollu
80. Deleted
81. Nagavasam (Nagavamsa)
82. Neeli
83. Polinativelama (of Srikakulam & Visakhapatnam Districts )
84. Poosala
85. Passi
86. Rangarez or Bhavasara Kshatriya
87. Sadhuchetty
88. Satani (Chattadasrivaishnava)
89. Tammali (Non-Brahmins) (Shudra Caste)
90. Turupu Kapu and Gajula Kapu of Srikakulam, Vizianagram & Visakhapatnam Districts who are subject to social customs of divorce & remarriages among their women
91. Uppara or Sagara
92. Vanjara (Vanjari)
93. Yadava (Golla)
94. Pala-Ekari
95. Ayyaraka confined to Srikakulam, Vizianagaram, Visakhapatnam, East Godavari, West Godavari, Krishna& Guntur Districts.
96. Nagaralu
97. Pondara confined to Srikakulam, Vizianagaram and Visakhapatnam Districts
98. Deleted
99. Kurakula confined to Srikakulam, Vizianagaram and Visakhapatnam Districts
100. Deleted
101. Gajula Balija(who are traditionally associated with selling of Bangles )
102. Vannia Vanniar Vannikula-Kshatriya
103. Sarollu
104. Atirasa (of Polavaram, Gopalapuram, Koyyalagudem, Buttayagudem, Chagallu Mandals of West Godavari Distt. and Devipattanam, Korukonda and Gokavaram Mandals of East Godavari Distt)
105. Patra
106. Sikligar/Saikilgar
107. Deleted
108. Gudia/Gudiya(Confined to Srikakulam, Vizianagaram and Visakhapatnam Districts only)
109. Kurmi (confined to Krishna District only)
110. Deleted
111. Deleted
112. Samanthula/Samantha/ Sountia/Sauntia confined to Srikakulam District
62(A). Qureshi (Muslim Butchers)

- OBC Caste in India PDF / OBCs Caste list in Andhra Pradesh PDF Download - Official link State Wise Official Link

दोस्तों, आशा है यह आर्टिकल केंद्रीय सरकार में आंध्र प्रदेश राज्य के लिए अनुसूचित जनजाति (ST), अनुसूचित जाति (SC) और अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग की सूची - ST Caste list in Andhra Pradesh, SC caste list in Andhra Pradesh, OBC caste list in ap आपको पसंद आया हैं। इस आर्टिकल को Facebook, Whatsapp, Twitter, Pinterest और Telegram पर अपने दोस्तों, रिस्तेदारो और परिचितों के साथ शेयर करें और नीचे कमेंट कर अपनी प्रतिक्रिया दे। Castes List में किसी प्रकार के Latest change देखने के लिए ऑफिसियल वेबसाइट पर विजिट करे और हमे भी कमेंट कर या ईमेल कर बता सकते हैं। धन्यवाद

Top Trending Deals

Up to 91% Discount

Mobile And Accessories
Sports Nutrition
Sports, Fitness and Outdoors
Womens Kurtas and Salwar Suit
Shoes
Bags, wallets And luggage
Mans Fashion
Personal Health, Grooming and Wellness
Health And household

0 Comments:

Post a Comment